π₯ππππ―π
Chipotle Mexican Grill
1800 S Loop 288
Denton, TX
Chipotle Mexican Grill is open: Monday-Sunday 10:45am-11pm.
Chipotle Mexican Grill is located at 1800 S Loop 288, Denton, TX 76205.
Call Chipotle Mexican Grill at (940) 565-0990 for questions about your order, hours, or directions.
Chipotle Mexican Grill serves Mexican and Bowls options.
Yes β you can order delivery directly from Chipotle Mexican Grill on Bites, with no price markup and no hidden fees.
Yes β order pickup from Chipotle Mexican Grill at 1800 S Loop 288, Denton, TX 76205.
No β Bites lets you order directly from Chipotle Mexican Grill with no menu markup, no hidden service fees, and no commissions taken from the restaurant. You pay the same prices you would in-store.