Chipotle Mexican Grill
13354 Franklin Farm Rd
Herndon, VA
Chipotle Mexican Grill is open: Monday-Sunday 10am-11pm.
Chipotle Mexican Grill is located at 13354 Franklin Farm Rd, Herndon, VA 20171.
Call Chipotle Mexican Grill at (703) 435-4715 for questions about your order, hours, or directions.
Chipotle Mexican Grill serves Mexican and Bowls options.
Yes โ you can order delivery directly from Chipotle Mexican Grill on Bites, with no price markup and no hidden fees.
Yes โ order pickup from Chipotle Mexican Grill at 13354 Franklin Farm Rd, Herndon, VA 20171.
No โ Bites lets you order directly from Chipotle Mexican Grill with no menu markup, no hidden service fees, and no commissions taken from the restaurant. You pay the same prices you would in-store.