Chipotle Mexican Grill
3254 N John Young Pkwy
Kissimmee, FL
Chipotle Mexican Grill is open: Monday-Sunday 10:45am-11pm.
Chipotle Mexican Grill is located at 3254 N John Young Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34741.
Call Chipotle Mexican Grill at (407) 846-3364 for questions about your order, hours, or directions.
Chipotle Mexican Grill serves Mexican and Bowls options.
Yes β you can order delivery directly from Chipotle Mexican Grill on Bites, with no price markup and no hidden fees.
Yes β order pickup from Chipotle Mexican Grill at 3254 N John Young Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34741.
No β Bites lets you order directly from Chipotle Mexican Grill with no menu markup, no hidden service fees, and no commissions taken from the restaurant. You pay the same prices you would in-store.