π₯ππππ―π
Chipotle Mexican Grill
1700 Sand Lake Rd
Orlando, FL
Chipotle Mexican Grill is open: Monday-Sunday 10:45am-11pm.
Chipotle Mexican Grill is located at 1700 Sand Lake Rd, Orlando, FL 32809.
Call Chipotle Mexican Grill at (407) 857-6775 for questions about your order, hours, or directions.
Chipotle Mexican Grill serves Mexican and Bowls options.
Yes β you can order delivery directly from Chipotle Mexican Grill on Bites, with no price markup and no hidden fees.
Yes β order pickup from Chipotle Mexican Grill at 1700 Sand Lake Rd, Orlando, FL 32809.
No β Bites lets you order directly from Chipotle Mexican Grill with no menu markup, no hidden service fees, and no commissions taken from the restaurant. You pay the same prices you would in-store.