Chipotle Mexican Grill
2611 S Rochester Rd
Rochester Hills, MI
Chipotle Mexican Grill is open: Monday-Sunday 10:45am-11pm.
Chipotle Mexican Grill is located at 2611 S Rochester Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307.
Call Chipotle Mexican Grill at (248) 853-2850 for questions about your order, hours, or directions.
Chipotle Mexican Grill serves Mexican and Bowls options.
Yes β you can order delivery directly from Chipotle Mexican Grill on Bites, with no price markup and no hidden fees.
Yes β order pickup from Chipotle Mexican Grill at 2611 S Rochester Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307.
No β Bites lets you order directly from Chipotle Mexican Grill with no menu markup, no hidden service fees, and no commissions taken from the restaurant. You pay the same prices you would in-store.