California Pizza Kitchen
601 N. San Fernando Blvd.
Burbank, CA
California Pizza Kitchen is open: Monday-Sunday 10am-10pm.
California Pizza Kitchen is located at 601 N. San Fernando Blvd., Burbank, CA 91502.
Call California Pizza Kitchen at (818) 972-2589 for questions about your order, hours, or directions.
California Pizza Kitchen serves American and Italian options.
Yes — you can order delivery directly from California Pizza Kitchen on Bites, with no price markup and no hidden fees.
Yes — order pickup from California Pizza Kitchen at 601 N. San Fernando Blvd., Burbank, CA 91502.
No — Bites lets you order directly from California Pizza Kitchen with no menu markup, no hidden service fees, and no commissions taken from the restaurant. You pay the same prices you would in-store.