Fuzzy'S Taco Shop
140 E Cheyenne Rd
Colorado Springs, CO
Fuzzy'S Taco Shop is open: Monday-Thursday 8am-10pm; Friday-Saturday 8am-11pm; Sunday 8am-10pm.
Fuzzy'S Taco Shop is located at 140 E Cheyenne Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906.
Call Fuzzy'S Taco Shop at (719) 234-0024 for questions about your order, hours, or directions.
Fuzzy'S Taco Shop serves Mexican and Baja-Style options.
Yes β you can order delivery directly from Fuzzy'S Taco Shop on Bites, with no price markup and no hidden fees.
Yes β order pickup from Fuzzy'S Taco Shop at 140 E Cheyenne Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906.
No β Bites lets you order directly from Fuzzy'S Taco Shop with no menu markup, no hidden service fees, and no commissions taken from the restaurant. You pay the same prices you would in-store.