π₯ππππ―π
Salad House
2732 Ocean Ave
Brooklyn, NY
Salad House is open: Monday-Sunday 10am-8:45pm.
Salad House is located at 2732 Ocean Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11229.
Call Salad House at (718) 616-0698 for questions about your order, hours, or directions.
Salad House serves Vegetarian and Salad options.
Yes β you can order delivery directly from Salad House on Bites, with no price markup and no hidden fees.
Yes β order pickup from Salad House at 2732 Ocean Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11229.
No β Bites lets you order directly from Salad House with no menu markup, no hidden service fees, and no commissions taken from the restaurant. You pay the same prices you would in-store.