🥘🍔🍛🍜🌯🍕
Veggie Grill
2681 Ne University Village St
Seattle, WA
Veggie Grill is open: Monday-Sunday 10:30am-9pm.
Veggie Grill is located at 2681 Ne University Village St, Seattle, WA 98105.
Call Veggie Grill at (206) 962-5566 for questions about your order, hours, or directions.
Veggie Grill serves Vegan and Mexican options.
Yes — you can order delivery directly from Veggie Grill on Bites, with no price markup and no hidden fees.
Yes — order pickup from Veggie Grill at 2681 Ne University Village St, Seattle, WA 98105.
No — Bites lets you order directly from Veggie Grill with no menu markup, no hidden service fees, and no commissions taken from the restaurant. You pay the same prices you would in-store.